Minor Midget, 2019-2020 (Bluewater Hockey League)

PrintMinor Midget Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 06-Mar 23
    PLAYOFFS
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1LaSalle871014
    2Kent650111
    3Southpoint852111
    4Riverside74219
    5Amherstburg73317
    6Windsor53206
    7Windsor 'A'82604
    8Tecumseh-Shoreline81702
    9Essex70700
    10Belle River00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 07
    8:50P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline1Riverside5
    Feb 08
    5:00P
    Riverside2Kent2
    Feb 09
    1:30P
    Southpoint4Essex1
    Feb 14
    9:00P
    Riverside1LaSalle4
    Feb 15
    3:00P
    Essex2Windsor 'A'5
    Feb 15
    8:00P
    Southpoint3Tecumseh-Shoreline2
    Feb 16
    6:35P
    Windsor 'A'3Kent8
    Feb 20
    8:00P
    Windsor 'A'2LaSalle7
    Feb 22
    8:00P
    Kent3Southpoint2
    Feb 22
    8:15P
    Windsor8Tecumseh-Shoreline4
    Feb 22
    9:00P
    Essex1Riverside4
    Feb 23
    1:30P
    Kent8Essex2
    Feb 23
    3:45P
    Windsor 'A'4Southpoint7
    Feb 23
    4:30P
    Riverside3Amherstburg0
    Feb 26
    7:15P
    Amherstburg3Southpoint3
    Feb 28
    7:15P
    Southpoint3Windsor1
    Feb 28
    8:00P
    Essex2Amherstburg5
    Feb 28
    8:50P
    Windsor 'A'3Riverside7
    Feb 28
    9:00P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline0LaSalle7
    Feb 29
    5:00P
    Windsor7Windsor 'A'1
    Feb 29
    7:30P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline2Amherstburg4
    Mar 01
    1:20P
    Windsor 'A'3Amherstburg7
    Mar 01
    6:35P
    LaSalle2Kent5
    Mar 01
    6:45P
    Essex2Tecumseh-Shoreline3
    Mar 02
    8:00P
    Amherstburg2Windsor5
    Mar 06
    7:45P
    Riverside1Southpoint4
    Mar 06
    9:00P
    Essex0LaSalle7
    Mar 07
    7:00P
    LaSalle3Southpoint1
    Mar 07
    8:00P
    Kent5Tecumseh-Shoreline0
    Mar 08
    2:00P
    Tecumseh-Shoreline2Windsor 'A'5
    Mar 08
    4:00P
    LaSalle5Windsor1
    Mar 11
    8:00P
    AmherstburgKent
    Mar 12
    8:00P
    Amherstburg0LaSalle2
    Mar 12
    9:00P
    WindsorEssex
    Mar 21
    9:00P
    WindsorRiverside
    Mar 22
    4:00P
    KentWindsor
  • Mar 23-Mar 26
    SEMI 1

    1st vs 4th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 23-Mar 26
    SEMI 2

    2nd vs 3rd

    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
  • Mar 28-Mar 28
    FINAL
    TeamGPWLTPts
    100000
    200000
    DateVisitorHome
       
       
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PL-MM-19Feb 078:50 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1-5Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-MM-38Feb 085:00 PMRiverside Rangers2-2Kent CobrasThames Campus
PL-MM-39Feb 091:30 PMSouthpoint Capitals4-1Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
PL-MM-13Feb 149:00 PMRiverside Rangers1-4LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-MM-37Feb 153:00 PMEssex Ravens2-5Windsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'Adie Knox
PL-MM-29Feb 158:00 PMSouthpoint Capitals3-2Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-MM-40Feb 166:35 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'3-8Kent CobrasTilbury
PL-MM-17Feb 208:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'2-7LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-MM-41Feb 228:00 PMKent Cobras3-2Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PL-MM-28Feb 228:15 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires8-4Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-MM-42Feb 229:00 PMEssex Ravens1-4Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-MM-43Feb 231:30 PMKent Cobras8-2Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
PL-MM-21Feb 233:45 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'4-7Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-MM-03Feb 234:30 PMRiverside Rangers3-0Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-MM-22Feb 267:15 PMAmherstburg Stars3-3Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-MM-33Feb 287:15 PMSouthpoint Capitals3-1Windsor Jr. SpitfiresCapri Pizzeria RC (A)
PL-MM-04Feb 288:00 PMEssex Ravens2-5Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-MM-44Feb 288:50 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'3-7Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-MM-14Feb 289:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0-7LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-MM-34Feb 295:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires7-1Windsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'Adie Knox
PL-MM-02Feb 297:30 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2-4Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-MM-01Mar 011:20 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'3-7Amherstburg StarsLibro (A)
PL-MM-45Mar 016:35 PMLaSalle Sabres2-5Kent CobrasTilbury
PL-MM-26Mar 016:45 PMEssex Ravens2-3Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (B)
PL-MM-32Mar 028:00 PMAmherstburg Stars2-5Windsor Jr. SpitfiresWFCU (Bowl)
PL-MM-46Mar 067:45 PMRiverside Rangers1-4Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Unico)
PL-MM-16Mar 069:00 PMEssex Ravens0-7LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-MM-23Mar 077:00 PMLaSalle Sabres3-1Southpoint CapitalsKinsmen (Highbury Canco)
PL-MM-27Mar 078:00 PMKent Cobras5-0Tecumseh-Shoreline EaglesTecumseh (A)
PL-MM-35Mar 082:00 PMTecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2-5Windsor Jr. Spitfires 'A'Adie Knox
PL-MM-30Mar 084:00 PMLaSalle Sabres5-1Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
PL-MM-12Mar 118:00 PMAmherstburg Stars Kent CobrasTilbury
PL-MM-15Mar 128:00 PMAmherstburg Stars0-2LaSalle SabresVollmer (A)
PL-MM-11Mar 129:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Essex RavensEssex (Shaheen)
PL-MM-20Mar 219:00 PMWindsor Jr. Spitfires Riverside RangersWFCU (AM 800)
PL-MM-31Mar 224:00 PMKent Cobras Windsor Jr. SpitfiresAdie Knox
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 06, 4:00 AM, Next Update: Apr 16, 4:00 AM
View Another Group
Printed from bluewaterhockey.ca on Monday, April 6, 2020 at 5:13 PM